Autor_innenverzeichnis durchblättern

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Alle(s)

&

& Co, Kotti

A

Adanalı, Yaşar Adnan
Ahmett, Irwan
Animento, Stefania
Azzellini, Dario

B

Bauriedl, Sybille
Bayer, Natalie
Bürgin, Reto
Bürk, Thomas
Bürkle, Stefanie
Belina, Bernd
Berlin, Kritische Geographie
Bernt, Matthias
Bertram, Grischa
Beurskens, Kristine
Binder, Beate
Birke, Peter
Birkholz, Marie Luise
Borgman, Anna
Burckhardt, Lucius

C

Carbone, Antonio
Cremer-Schäfer, Helga

D

Dangschat, Jens
Dörfler, Thomas
Dörry, Sabine
de Jesus Pereira Lopes, Rogério
Deffner, Veronika
Diesing, Johannes
Dietze, Gabriele
Dzudzek, Iris

E

Ecke Kassel, Rothe
Ehebrecht, Daniel
Eick, Volker
Engels, Bettina (Deutschland)
Exner, Andreas

F

Fassin, Didier
Färber, Alexa
Füller, Henning
Fehlberg, Thorsten
Frenzel, Janna

G

Gammerl, Benno
Göbel, Hanna
Günzel, Stephan
Gürten, Alex
Germes, Mélina
Gestring, Norbert
Gintrac, Cécile
Glasze, Georg
Gomes de Matos, Catarina
Goonewardena, Kanishka
Graf, Angela
Greif, Philippe
Gribat, Nina
Groth, Sören
Grubbauer, Monika
Grunze, Nico
Gschrey, Raul
Guggenheim, Michael
Gutiérrez Rodríguez, Encarnación

H

Ha, Kien Nghi
Ha, Noa
Haferburg, Christoph
Haid, Christian
Hamacher, Jörn
Haritaworn, Jin
Häußermann, Hartmut
Höhne, Stefan
Hebsaker, Jakob
Heeg, Susanne
Heilgemeir, Anna
Helbrecht, Ilse
Herrn, Rainer
Hess, Sabine
Hoerning, Johanna
Holm, Andrej
Huning, Sandra
Husseini de Araújo, Shadia
Hutta, Jan S.

I

Initiative „Lucius-Burckhardt-Platz bleibt!“, Sieben Textfresser*innen von der

J

Jasper, Sandra
Jörg, Steffen
Jobard, Fabien

K

Kalff, Yannick (Deutschland)
Kaloianov, Radostin
Kamleithner, Christa
Karakayali, Juliane
Katthagen, Volker
König, Jonas
Köppert, Katrin
Köse, Dilan
Künkel, Jenny
Keller, Carsten
Keller, Helen
Kemper, Jan
Kern, Anna
Kessé, Emily Ngubia
Kip, Markus
Klappenberger, Linus Karl Maria
Klein, Fabian
Kokoula, Xenia
Kollektiv, ­
Kowalczuk, Ilko-Sascha
Kratzsch, Claudia
Kurth, Markus

L

Landau, Friederike
Langguth, Hannes
Lanz, Stephan
Laufenberg, Mike
Lebuhn, Henrik
Lenk, Candy
Lepik, Katharina
Lippuner, Roland
Lollia, Franco

M

Macé, Eric
Manderscheid, Katharina
Markert, Albert
Marquardt, Nadine
Maruschke, Robert
Mayer, Margit
Möller, Christina
Mössner, Samuel
Mücke, Julika
Müller, Anna-Lisa
Müller, Annekathrin
Müller, Markus-Michael
Müller, Michael
Mecheril, Paul
Meftach, Mehdi
Meier, Lars
Merrill, Samuel
Metzger, Joscha
Meubrink, Yuca
Michel, Boris
Mießner, Michael
Mohr, Henning
Mullis, Daniel

N

Naumann, Matthias
Nicolaus, Noel David
Niewöhner, Jörg

O

Oswin, Natalie

P

Pütz, Robert
Pelger, Dagmar
Petzold, Tino
Pichl, Maximilian
Pohl, Lucas
Prestel, Joseph Ben

R

Rehbein, Boike
Reitz, Tilman
Remmert, Chantal
Reuter, Wolf
Rinn, Moritz
Rodatz, Mathias
Rosemann, Till
Rosen, Aiyana
Roskamm, Nikolai
Rucht, Dieter

S

Samarinis, Paschalis
Schardt, Jürgen
Schönberg, Enrico
Schützenberger, Isabelle
Schierz, Sascha
Schinagl, Martin
Schipper, Sebastian
Schmitt, Lars
Schmiz, Antonie
Schubert, Axel
Schulte & Freund_innen, Christiane
Schulz, Frank
Schulze, Mario
Schuster, Nina
Sebaly, Christian
Siebel, Walter
Simiti, Marilena
Sobel, Karolina
Spanou, Dimitra
Speck, Sarah
Staack, Sonja
Stadt von Unten, .
Steinbrink, Malte
Strüver, Anke
Sucker, Katharina
Swyngedouw, Erik

T

Türkmen, Ceren
Termeer, Beatrice
Tietje, Olaf
Tijé-Dra, Andreas
Tribble, Renée
Tsianos, Vassilis S.
Tulke, Julia

U

Uhlmann, Sarah

V

Varol, Asli
Vogelpohl, Anne
Volk, Christian
Vollmer, Lisa
von Wissel, Christian

W

Wacquant, Loïc
Warda, Katharina (Deutschland)
Weber, Julia
Weber-Newth, Francesca
Wedler, Patricia
Wehrheim, Jan
Welch Guerra, Paul
Wenz, Laura
Wiegand, Felix

Y

Youkhana, Eva

Z

Zivilcourage München, Initiative
zur Nieden, Birgit